ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12702330
nr 1270 2330
OIL PAINTING
Jean René, composition, signed. Oil on canvas, 91x50,
Jean René, Komposition, signerad. Olja på duk, 91x50 cm
SEK 150
Monday August 26 2019
at 19:15:26
22/8 21:54:18
100 kr
26/8 18:58:13